Web
Analytics
Kolky Hlohovec - Rozlosovanie 2018/2019

ROZLOSOVANIE_ MsKL - I. časť 2018/2019
             
1. kolko 5.10.2018   2. kolko  12. 10. 2018
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 ZSE KKZ-dorast   16:00 Enel KKZ-orast
17:00 KKZ Enel   17:00 Emtriver MsU
18:00 No Name Emtriver   18:00 Viga  ZSE
19:00 MsU Viga   19:00 KKZ No Name
             
3. kolko  19. 10. 2018   4. kolko  26. 10. 2018
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ-dorast Viga   16:00 Emtriver KKZ-dorast
17:00 No Name Enel   17:00 Enel Viga
18:00 MsU KKZ   18:00 KKZ ZSE
19:00 ZSE Emtriver   19:00 No Name MsU
             
5. kolko 9.11.2018   6. kolko 16.11.2018
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ-dorast KKZ   16:00 No Name  KKZ-dorast
17:00 MsU Enel   17:00 Enel Emtriver
18:00 ZSE No Name   18:00 KKZ Viga
19:00 Viga Emtriver   19:00 MsU ZSE
             
7. kolko  23. 11. 2018        
Čas Domáci  Hostia        
16:00 KKZ-dorast MsU        
17:00 Viga NoName        
18:00 ZSE Enel        
19:00 Emtriver  KKZ        

ROZLOSOVANIE _  MsKL - 2. časť 2018/2019
             
8. kolko 30.11.2018   9. kolko  25. 1. 2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ-dorast ZSE   16:00 KKZ-dorast Enel
17:00 Enel KKZ   17:00 MsU Emtriver
18:00 Emtriver No Name   18:00 ZSE Viga
19:00 Viga MsU   19:00 No Name KKZ
             
10. kolko  1. 2. 2019   11. kolko  8. 2. 2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 Viga KKZ-dorast   16:00 KKZ-dorast Emtriver
17:00 Enel No Name   17:00 Viga Enel
18:00 KKZ MsU   18:00 ZSE KKZ
19:00 Emtriver ZSE   19:00 MsU No Name
             
12. kolko 15.2.2019   13. kolko  22. 2. 2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ KZ-dorast   16:00 KKZ-dorast No Name 
17:00 Enel MsU   17:00 Emtriver Enel
18:00 No Name ZSE   18:00 Viga  KKZ
19:00 Emtriver Viga   19:00 ZSE MsU
             
14. kolko 1.3.2019        
Čas Domáci  Hostia        
16:00 MsU KKZ-dorast        
17:00 No Name Viga        
18:00 Enel ZSE        
19:00 KKZ Emtriver        

ROZLOSOVANIE _  MsKL - 3. časť 2018/2019
             
15. kolko  8. 3. 2019   16. kolko  15. 3. 2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 ZSE KKZ-dorast   16:00 Enel KKZ-dorast
17:00 KKZ Enel   17:00 Emtriver MsU
18:00 No Name Emtriver   18:00 Viga ZSE
19:00 MSU Viga   19:00 KKZ No Name
             
17. kolko  22. 3. 2019   18. kolko 30.3.2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ-dorast Viga   16:00 Emtriver KKZ-dorast
17:00 No Name Enel   17:00 Enel Viga
18:00 MsU KKZ   18:00 KKZ ZSE
19:00 ZSE Emtriver   19:00 No Name MsU
             
19. kolko 5.4.2019   20. kolko 12.4.2019
Čas Domáci  Hostia   Čas Domáci  Hostia
16:00 KKZ-dorast KKZ   16:00 No Name  KKZ-dorast
17:00 MsU Enel   17:00 Enel Emtriver
18:00 No Name ZSE   18:00 KKZ Viga
19:00 Viga Emtriver   19:00 MsU ZSE
             
21. kolko 26.4.2019        
Čas Domáci  Hostia        
16:00 KKZ-dorast MsU        
17:00 Viga No Name        
18:00 Enel ZSE        
19:00 Emtriver  KKZ